Main content starts here, tab to start navigating

Live Music

Friday/Saturday 7:30pm-11:30pm and Sunday 12pm-4pm

Friday, May 20
Matt & Sadie

Saturday, May 21
Xeno & Joe

Sunday, May 22
Joe Wejman (12pm-4pm)

Friday, May 27
Grimm Brothers

Saturday, May 28
All Star Trio

Sunday, May 29
Kaptain Kurt (12pm-4pm) / Messengers (7:30pm-11:30pm)

Monday, May 30
Fred Krubel (12pm-4pm)

Friday, June 3
Hooked on Sonics

Saturday, June 4
HiFi Superstar

Sunday, June 5
Fred Krubel (12pm-4pm)

Friday, June 10
Eric Barberi

Saturday, June 11
Jason Albert

Sunday, June 12
Jess Piano (12pm-4pm)

Friday, June 17
Clarissa

Saturday, June 18
Erica Renee Duo

Sunday, June 19
Shannon DeLacy (12pm-4pm)

Friday, June 24
Fred Krubel

Saturday, June 25
Thompson Duo

Sunday, June 26
Fred Krubel (12pm-4pm)

Friday, July 1
Random Maxx

Saturday, July 2
Ryan Herrick Duo

Sunday, July 3
Kaptain Kurt (12pm-4pm) / Matt & Sadie (7:30pm-11:30pm)

Monday, July 4
Jimmy LeRose (12pm-4pm) / Whiskey & Harmony (6pm-9pm)

Friday, July 8
Troy Boy World

Saturday, July 9
Messengers

Sunday, July 10
Jim Green (12pm-4pm)

Friday, July 15
Haley Klinkhammer

Saturday, July 16
Xeno & Joe

Sunday, July 17
Mike & Jess Duo (12pm-4pm)

Friday, July 22
Stu the Piano Guy

Saturday, July 23
Duo Duende

Sunday, July 24
Zaido Cruz (12pm-4pm)

Friday, July 29
Ian Ash

Saturday, July 30
Jeff Walski Duo

Sunday, July 31
Fred Krubel (12pm-4pm)

Friday, August 5
James & Friends

Saturday, August 6
Koltrane

Sunday, August 7
Fred Krubel (12pm-4pm)

Friday, August 12
Matt Pejovic

Saturday, August 13
Albert Road

Sunday, August 14
Joe Wejman (12pm-4pm)

Friday, August 19
Jackie Brown

Saturday, August 20
Hooked on Sonics

Sunday, August 21
Keith Magnine Acoustic (12pm-4pm)

Friday, August 26
Kojo Trio

Saturday, August 27
Mean Jake

Sunday, August 28
Uncle Marky (12pm-4pm)

Friday, September 2
Eric Barberi

Saturday, September 3
Random Maxx

Sunday, September 4
Kaptain Kurt (12pm-4pm) / Messengers (7:30pm-11:30pm)

Monday, September 5
Jimmy LeRose (12pm-4pm)

Friday, September 9
Jason Albert

Saturday, September 10
Indigo Canyon

Sunday, September 11
Fred Krubel (12pm-4pm)

Friday, September 16
Jon Rouse

Saturday, September 17
Xeno & Joe

Sunday, September 18
Fred Krubel (12pm-4pm)

Friday, September 23
Jackie Brown

Saturday, September 24
Bear & Jake

Sunday, September 25
Judson Brown Duo (12pm-4pm)

Friday, September 30
Judson Brown

Saturday, October 1
Matt & Sadie

Friday, October 7
Erica Renee Duo

Saturday, October 8
Larry Anthony

Friday, October 14
Gerald & Camille

Saturday, October 15
Whiskey & Harmony

Friday, October 21
Eric Barberi

Saturday, October 22
Stu the Piano Guy

Friday, October 28
Hooked on Sonics

Saturday, October 29
TBA